You can view alternative ways to comment or you may also comment via Regulations.gov at https://www.regulations.gov/commenton/FISCAL_FRDOC_0001-0161. 3. /Resources << A Notice by the Bureau of the Fiscal Service on 05/01/2023, This document has a comment period that ends in 60 days. 156.005 ("If the court finds that a suit for modification is filed frivolously or is designed to harass a party, the courts shall tax attorney's fees as costs against the offending party."). The case did not present the question of whether 106.002 permits fee awards only to prevailing parties, and we did not purport to decide that question.